Program of Nights and Days is just announced !
.com
.be
.co
07 - 12 May
fr
en
fr
en
editorial
programme
artists
venues
partners
partners
become a partner
about
archives
TICKETS
ARTISTES & SPEAKERS
La programmation 2024
dates
mardi
mercredi
jeudi
vendredi
samedi
dimanche
projets
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
Day 4
Closing Day
Ns Club: Versus
Ns Club: Kaoz Theory with Kerri Chandler
Ns Club: Mind Against & Recondite all night long
Ns Club: Hangout with LB aka LABAT & Friends
Ns Club : Hard Danse with Paula Temple, Klangkuenstler & more
Ns Club : A Night With Vel presented by The Absolut Company Creation
Ns Club : A Night With Cornelius Doctor
Ns Club : A Night with Kwilu & Laissonsluciefaire
Ns Club : A Night With Tauceti
Concert spécial : Autechre (live)
Concert spécial : Troubles (live)
Ns Club x Elevate
Ns Club x Grünt
Ns Club x Unsound
Ns Club x Terraforma
Ns Club
Ns Club x Le Transbordeur
lieux
Le Sucre
La Sucrière
H7
Les Grandes Locos
Le Transbordeur
recherche
2k88 (live)
Ns Club x Unsound
33EMYBW & Joey Holder (live A/V)
Day 4
999999999 (live)
Closing Day
A Strange Wedding
Ns Club : A Night With Vel presented by The Absolut Company Creation
ABADIR (live)
Ns Club
Aba Shanti – I
Day 4
Ago Gazo (live)
Day 4
Ale Hop & Laura Robles “Agua Dulce” (live)
Day 4
Amor Satyr b2b Siu Mata
Ns Club
Anastasia Zems
Ns Club : A Night With Cornelius Doctor
Anetha b2b Young Marco
Day 2
Anomalie Magnétique (live)
Ns Club x Le Transbordeur
Another Taste (live)
Day 4
Armel Bizzman
Ns Club x Grünt
Async Figure (hybrid live)
Day 3
Audrey Danza
Day 1
Autechre (live)
Concert spécial : Autechre (live)
Ays
Day 4
Azo (live)
Day 3
BASHKKA
Closing Day
Bambi b2b Subsism
Day 1
Baraka (live)
Day 1
Beatrice M. (live)
Day 4
Ben Klock B2B DVS1
Closing Day
Bibi Seck
Closing Day
Bonobo (dj set)
Day 1
Breakintherave
Day 3
Broodoo Ramses
Ns Club : A Night with Kwilu & Laissonsluciefaire
Caravel
Day 3
Cate Hortl (live)
Ns Club x Le Transbordeur
Caïn و Muchi (live)
Day 1
Château Flight (live)
Day 1
Cody Currie
Ns Club: Kaoz Theory with Kerri Chandler
Congo Natty feat. Phoebs
Day 4
Cornelius Doctor
Ns Club : A Night With Cornelius Doctor
Crystal Murray (live)
Day 2
Curses
Ns Club : A Night With Cornelius Doctor
Daniel Avery b2b u.r.trax
Ns Club: Versus
Danilo Plessow (MCDE)
Day 4
Darwin
Ns Club x Elevate
Decius (live)
Ns Club : A Night With Cornelius Doctor
Deena Abdelwahed “Jbal Rrsas” (live a/v)
Day 2
Divin0
Day 2
Dj Gigola
Day 1
Djibril Cissé
Ns Club : A Night with Kwilu & Laissonsluciefaire
Ebo Taylor & The Family Band (live)
Day 4
FJAAK (live)
Ns Club: Hangout with LB aka LABAT & Friends
Fatboy Slim
Day 3
Francesco Del Garda
Day 1
GFH (live)
Closing Day
GLITTER55 b2b GЯEG
Day 3
Gabber Eleganza Presents “The Hakke Show” (live & danse)
Day 3
HiTech (live)
Day 2
Héctor Oaks pres. Fuego Universal (live)
Day 4
I Hate Models
Day 2
Ibaaku (live)
Day 3
Iglooghost (live)
Ns Club x Elevate
Ikonika
Closing Day
Indus (live)
Day 4
Infravision (Pablo Bozzi & Kendal)
Closing Day
Istanbul Ghetto Club (live)
Day 1
JakoJako (live)
Day 1
Jayda G
Day 2
Jennifer Cardini
Day 3
Jolagreen23 (live)
Ns Club x Grünt
KI/KI (live)
Day 1
Kaba & Hyas (live)
Day 2
Kamanugue
Ns Club x Grünt
Karenn [Blawan & Pariah] (live)
Ns Club : A Night With Vel presented by The Absolut Company Creation
Kay The Prodigy (live)
Ns Club x Grünt
Kaynixe
Day 2
Kerri Chandler “Reel-to-Reel” (live)
Ns Club: Kaoz Theory with Kerri Chandler
KiNK & Raredub (live)
Ns Club: Versus
Kin’gongolo Kiniata (live)
Day 2
Klangkuenstler
Ns Club : Hard Danse with Paula Temple, Klangkuenstler & more
Krystal Klear
Ns Club : A Night With Cornelius Doctor
Kwilu & Laissonsluciefaire
Ns Club : A Night with Kwilu & Laissonsluciefaire
LB aka LABAT
Ns Club: Hangout with LB aka LABAT & Friends
La La
Ns Club: Hangout with LB aka LABAT & Friends
Laurent Garnier
Day 1
Lea Lisa
Ns Club: Kaoz Theory with Kerri Chandler
MALUGI
Ns Club x Le Transbordeur
MCMLXXXV b2b Dj Saliva
Ns Club : A Night With Vel presented by The Absolut Company Creation
MCR-T (hybrid live)
Ns Club: Hangout with LB aka LABAT & Friends
MEULE (live)
Day 3
Mama Snake b2b Spekki Webu
Day 2
Marina Herlop (live)
Day 3
Martha Da’ro (live)
Day 3
Maï-Linh
Closing Day
Meel B
Ns Club x Grünt
Meth Math (live)
Day 2
Mimi Géniale
Day 2
Mina & Bryte (live)
Day 2
Mind Against & Recondite (all night long)
Ns Club: Mind Against & Recondite all night long
Moone b2b Baddest
Day 4
Mosi (La Ligue)
Ns Club : A Night with Kwilu & Laissonsluciefaire
Mun Sing (live)
Day 3
Mézigue (live)
Day 2
NZIRIA (live)
Day 3
Neskeh
Ns Club x Le Transbordeur
Nono Gigsta
Ns Club
Odalie (live)
Day 1
Om Unit “Acid Dub Studies” (live)
Day 4
Oror
Day 1
P errine
Ns Club x Le Transbordeur
Palms Trax
Day 2
Paquita Gordon b2b Marco Shuttle
Ns Club x Terraforma
Paranoid London (live)
Day 3
Poté
Day 1
RHR
Day 3
RONI b2b Olympe4000
Ns Club: Versus
Rama
Ns Club x Unsound
Rebeka Warrior (hybrid live)
Ns Club x Le Transbordeur
Romain FX (live)
Day 1
Ron Morelli
Ns Club : A Night With Tauceti
Rrose (live)
Ns Club : A Night With Tauceti
Ryoji Ikeda (live)
Day 4
Rắn Cạp Đuôi (live)
Day 4
SUERTE
Ns Club : Hard Danse with Paula Temple, Klangkuenstler & more
Sabrina Bellaouel (live a/v)
Day 3
Saint Abdullah & Eomac (live)
Day 1
Salò (live)
Ns Club x Terraforma
Skrillex
Day 3
Sleek Fata
Ns Club x Unsound
Sofia Kourtesis (dj set)
Day 1
Stella and The Longos (live)
Closing Day
Tauceti
Ns Club : A Night With Tauceti
Tomasa Del Real (live)
Day 2
Tommy Four Seven
Ns Club : A Night With Tauceti
Toupaz
Ns Club x Elevate
Toé
Ns Club x Terraforma
Troubles (live)
Concert spécial : Troubles (live)
VTSS b2b Evian Christ
Day 4
Vel (live)
Ns Club : A Night With Vel presented by The Absolut Company Creation
Verito Asprilla & Cardozo (live)
Day 2
Wallis (live)
Ns Club : Hard Danse with Paula Temple, Klangkuenstler & more
Ziúr presents EYEROLL w/ Sander Houtkruijer & Elvin Brandhi (live)
Ns Club x Unsound
Zoë Mc Pherson (live)
Ns Club x Elevate
ojoo
Day 3
Âme b2b Marcel Dettmann b2b Solomun
Closing Day